Directory

Department:
To send an email, click on a name below.
Last NameFirst NameDepartmentPhone (607)
AllardJamesSheriff622-3901
AstonBrendaConflict Defender607-664-2541
BarnerTracieCompeer664-2255
BaroodyPatriciaOffice for the Aging664-2298
BurnsKathleenRSVP664-2298
CaudillBill Youth Bureau664-2119
CranmerSusanCounty Clerk664-2563
DlugosAmyPlanning664-2268
DonnellyPatrickFinance664-2488
DrumLeslieCounty Auditor664-2499
DugoMaryRSVP936-4662
GallagherJamesYouth in Government664-2565
HauryskiJoseph Clerk of the Legislature664-2247
HolmesLangdonWeights & Measures664-2406
HopkinsDavid911664-2991
HunterJudithCounty Clerk664-2563
JordanWendyReal Property Tax Service664-2373
KiffDianeSpecial Children's Services664-2146
ManagerRiskRisk Manager664-2363
MarshallTimothyEmergency Services664-2910
McRaeDaniel Veterans' Service Agency664-2527
MoriBrendaClerk of the Legislature664-2247
MorseAndrewPurchasing664-2484
MullerKathrynSocial Services664-2000
OfficePersonnelPersonnel664-2345
OlinVeronicaBoard of Elections664-2260
OliverDenisVeterans' Service Agency664-2528
PenziulKellyBoard of Elections664-2260
ReedAlanLaw664-2355
RoseEricBuildings & Grounds664-2384
SauroShawnPublic Defender 664-2413
SimmsEmilyHistorian664-2199
SmithDarlenePublic Health664-2438
SpagnolettiVincentPublic Works664-2460
TownerChristineRSVP664-2298
WheelerJackCounty Manager664-2245
WolvertonRobertInformation Technology664-2003
 
Reply email:
Name:
Subject:
Body: