Directory

Department:
To send an email, click on a name below.
Last NameFirst NameDepartmentPhone (607)
ReedAlanLaw664-2355
DlugosAmyPlanning664-2268
KellyAmyVeterans' Service Agency664-2198
MorseAndrewPurchasing664-2484
CaudillBill Youth Bureau664-2119
MoriBrendaClerk of the Legislature664-2247
TownerChristineRSVP664-2298
McRaeDaniel Veterans' Service Agency664-2527
SmithDarlenePublic Health664-2438
HopkinsDavid911664-2991
OliverDenisVeterans' Service Agency664-2528
KiffDianeSpecial Children's Services6076642146
SillimanEleanorHistorian664-2199
RoseEricBuildings & Grounds664-2384
WheelerJackCounty Manager664-2245
AllardJamesSheriff622-3901
GallagherJamesYouth in Government664-2565
MacPhailJenniferCounty Clerk664-2563
HauryskiJoseph Clerk of the Legislature664-2247
HunterJudithCounty Clerk664-2563
BurnsKathleenRSVP664-2298
MullerKathrynSocial Services664-2000
PenziulKellyBoard of Elections664-2260
PeasleeKenneth Information Technology664-2003
HolmesLangdonWeights & Measures664-2406
DrumLeslieCounty Auditor664-2499
DugoMaryRSVP936-4662
FlintMichaelInformation Technology664-2003
BaroodyPatriciaOffice for the Aging664-2298
DonnellyPatrickFinance664-2488
OfficePersonnelPersonnel664-2345
RochePhilipPublic Defender 664-2413
ManagerRiskRisk Manager664-2363
MarshallTimothyEmergency Services664-2910
BarnerTracieCompeer664-2255
OlinVeronicaBoard of Elections664-2260
SpagnolettiVincentPublic Works664-2460
JordanWendyReal Property Tax Service664-2373
 
Reply email:
Name:
Subject:
Body: