Directory

Department:
To send an email, click on a name below.
Last NameFirst NameDepartmentPhone (607)
HopkinsDavid911664-2991
OlinVeronicaBoard of Elections664-2260
PenziulKellyBoard of Elections664-2260
RoseEricBuildings & Grounds664-2384
HauryskiJoseph Clerk of the Legislature664-2247
MoriBrendaClerk of the Legislature664-2247
BarnerTracieCompeer664-2255
BowersJohnCounty Auditor664-2499
BaileyJenniferCounty Clerk664-2563
HunterJudithCounty Clerk664-2563
AlgerMark County Manager664-2245
MarshallTimothyEmergency Services664-2910
DonnellyPatrickFinance664-2488
SillimanEleanorHistorian664-2199
FlintMichaelInformation Technology664-2003
PeasleeKenneth Information Technology664-2003
ReedAlanLaw664-2355
BaroodyPatriciaOffice for the Aging664-2298
SmithNancy B.Personnel664-2345
DlugosAmyPlanning664-2268
RochePhilipPublic Defender 664-2413
FuerstVictoriaPublic Health664-2438
SpagnolettiVincentPublic Works664-2460
GleasonJamesPurchasing664-2484
FlaitzWendyReal Property Tax Service664-2373
ManagerRiskRisk Manager664-2363
BurnsKathleenRSVP664-2298
DugoMaryRSVP936-4662
TownerChristineRSVP664-2298
ColeDavidSheriff622-3901
MullerKathrynSocial Services664-2000
KellyAmyVeterans' Service Agency664-2198
McRaeDaniel Veterans' Service Agency664-2527
OliverDenisVeterans' Service Agency664-2528
BatesStevenWeights & Measures664-2406
CaudillBill Youth Bureau664-2119
GallagherJamesYouth in Government664-2565
 
Reply email:
Name:
Subject:
Body: